Cisco 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

980.33лв.

Производител: CISCO
Наличност: на склад

Код: GLC-LH-SMD= Категория: Етикет:

Описание

Категория Routers & Switches Accessories
Производител CISCO
Партиден номер: GLC-LH-SMD=
Х-ка 1 1 x 1000Base-LX/LH Interfaces/Ports
Х-ка 2 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate
Х-ка 3 6.2 miles Max Transfer Distance
Х-ка 4 1300 nm Optical Wave Length
Х-ка 5 Compatibility: Cisco ME 3400 Platform; Catalyst 4500 series Platform; Catalyst 6500 series Platform; ME 6500 Series Platform
Х-ка 6 Form Factor: Plug-in Module Hot-swappable